PROGRAMME OFFICE TEAM

BEST PROGRAMME MANAGER
● Callistus Ikpunuekhai
● Chinyere Ibeh
● Nda Sokomba

BEST DEPUTY PROGRAMME MANAGER
● Gifty Beckley
● Emeti Eton

BEST PROGRAMME OFFICE LEAD
● Chika Tayapa
● Ginika Onyeama
● Abimbola Ishola

BEST DEPUTY PROGRAMME OFFICE LEAD
● Maria Adu
● Tony Lawani
● Toyin Falana

BEST PMO ANALYST
● Olabunmi Bakare
● Olaitan Inekuku
● Kem Okupa

BEST PROGRAMME COORDINATOR
● Septina George
● Funmi Ayorinde
● Maxwell Oni

PROJECT MANAGEMENT TEAM

BEST PROJECT MANAGER
● Ndifreke Joseph Etok
● Abdul Rasheed Akinfemi Akinbami
● Chris Alamiyo

BEST DEPUTY PROJECT MANAGER
● Matthew Akande
● Brenda Jane Nakato
● Olusola Obasola

BEST PMO LEAD
● Michael Ndifreke Etoedia
● Adenike Taiwo
● Malaika Mumba

BEST PROJECT PLANNER
● Deji Sennuga
● Bolanle Akinbolu
● Foluso Akerele

BEST DEPUTY PROJECT PLANNER
● Narissa Nelson
● Josiah Famurewa
● Seun Folayan

BEST PROJECT COORDINATOR
● Paul Shoyemi
● Isaac Onoh
● Felicia Okuku

BUSINESS ANALYSIS TEAM

BEST BA BUSINESS LEAD
● Emanuel Oginni
● James Adetokunbo
● Claire Memeh

BEST DEPUTY BA BUSINESS LEAD
● Benjamin Dorgbetor
● Kayode Oluwatayo
● Mike Osunsina

BEST BA TECHNICAL LEAD
● Oludare Agbebi
● Rotimi Akinmbomi
● Ojonugwa Adah

BEST DEPUTY BA TECHNICAL LEAD
● Jonathan Ozughalu
● Mohamed Abdullahi
● Samuel Awelewa

BEST QA LEAD
● Andy Howell
● Nicholas Bassey
● Ene Ebong

BEST DEPUTY QA LEAD
Frank Shina
Modupe Yusuf
Magnus Amasiatu

BEST BA FACILITATOR
Yetunde Kolawole
Oluyinka Fuwa
Sylvia Amanquah

BA DEPARTMENT

BEST SENIOR BA LEAD
● Emmanuel Adenuga

BEST DEPUTY SENIOR BA LEAD
● Sandra Iroka

BEST SENIOR QA LEAD
● Terence Ndikum

BEST SENIOR BA FACILITATOR
● John Mark Oladele

HONORARY AWARD CATEGORY

BEST AMBASSADOR
● Georgina Ogwurike

BEST PRACTICE ALL ROUND
● Theresa Ajasa

RISING STAR
● Tony Lawani

BIGGEST CONTRIBUTOR
● Femi Adedoyin

MOST INNOVATIVE PRODUCT OF THE YEAR
● Bank My Pals – Referral System 2

MOST EXCEPTIONAL AWARD CATEGORY

Excellence Award
● Vivian Ngwodo

Merit Award
● Ola Ememerah
● Vijay Nair

Mentor
● Otillia Muzvondima

Best Training Consultant
● Ibi Olorogun

Best Training Consultant
● Ibiye Asechemie

Best Trainer
● Ayo Nunu

Most Valued Professional Award
● Adore Shuko
● Caroline Aluko

Corporate Achievement Award
● Mr KejiGiwa